.observation-species-list-v2 .observation-species-with-action{grid-template-columns:58px minmax(0,1fr) 50px minmax(115px,145px)}.sighting-image-form{display:grid;gap:4px}.sighting-image-form label{display:block;border:1px solid #805a23;border-radius:6px;background:#251a0d;color:#ffc04c;padding:8px 9px;text-align:center;font-size:9px;font-weight:800;cursor:pointer}.sighting-image-form input{position:absolute;width:1px;height:1px;opacity:0;pointer-events:none}.sighting-image-form small{color:#8f8374;font-size:7px;text-align:center}.observation-species-list-v2 .observation-species-with-action:has(.species-no-photo){grid-template-columns:minmax(0,1fr) 50px minmax(115px,145px)}@media(max-width:620px){.observation-species-list-v2 .observation-species-with-action,.observation-species-list-v2 .observation-species-with-action:has(.species-no-photo){grid-template-columns:46px minmax(0,1fr) 36px}.observation-species-with-action .sighting-image-form{grid-column:1/-1;width:100%}.sighting-image-form label{padding:10px}}

